Marley & Zoey Pancakes
  • Female
  • El Cerrito, CA
  • United States
Share
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (2)
  • Photos (22)
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Marley & Zoey Pancakes's Friends

  • rae
  • Kimberly Green
  • Clarence Lujan
  • Scott+Nicola+Brody
  • Cindy Lincoln
  • Diane
  • Zigward & Kimberly
  • Henry, Trina and Bryan
  • Charita & Sammi
  • ding u
  • Melinda & Bentley
  • Corgi Kiko
  • Bartleby
  • Kim Ales-Yan
  • Lois B. Allen

Gifts Received

Gift

Marley & Zoey Pancakes has not received any gifts yet

Give a Gift

 

Marley & Zoey Pancakes's Page

Marley & Zoey Pancakes's Photos

  • Add Photos
  • View All

Profile Information

Hometown:
Novato, CA
About Me:
Obsessed with all things Corgi, Disney & crafty. :)
Welsh Corgi Breeder?
No
Website:
http://facebook.com/zoeypancakes
About My Corgi(s):
Name: Zoey
Nicknames: Zoey Pancakes (short stack), Zo-Bo, Zo-Bo Puppy Dog, Poop, Poopers, Bug, Pupalup. I'm sure there's more...
Born: April 12, 2009
Likes: Squeaky toys, sleeping, being a "dog police" at the dog park
Dislikes: BUBBLES.
I have:
Pembroke

Latest Activity

Katie, Penelope & Max and Marley & Zoey Pancakes are now friends
Mar 8, 2013
Karen & Bailey left a comment for Marley & Zoey Pancakes
"hi marley and zoey! ... two great wins for the giants these past two days! woo!"
Apr 19, 2012
Marley & Zoey Pancakes commented on Peanut and sarah's group Bay Area and Northern California Corgis
"We'll be celebrating a triple Corgi birthday (Zoey, Kiko & Gigi) at the SF meet-up! Woohoo!"
Apr 3, 2012
Jane Christensen commented on Marley & Zoey Pancakes's photo
Thumbnail

Just sunbathing...

"OMG...love it:)"
Mar 14, 2012
Bev Levy commented on Marley & Zoey Pancakes's photo
Thumbnail

Just sunbathing...

"That's great!"
Mar 14, 2012
Diane liked Marley & Zoey Pancakes's photo
Mar 13, 2012
JENNY & COBY liked Marley & Zoey Pancakes's photo
Mar 13, 2012
Worthington Natalia liked Marley & Zoey Pancakes's photo
Mar 13, 2012
Worthington Natalia commented on Marley & Zoey Pancakes's photo
Thumbnail

Just sunbathing...

"Wow. One doesn't see a pic like this every day. Too cute:)"
Mar 13, 2012
Worthington Natalia liked Marley & Zoey Pancakes's photo
Mar 13, 2012
Marley & Zoey Pancakes updated their profile
Mar 13, 2012
JENNY & COBY commented on Marley & Zoey Pancakes's photo
Thumbnail

Just sunbathing...

"so cute! "
Mar 12, 2012
Cindy Lincoln commented on Marley & Zoey Pancakes's photo
Thumbnail

Just sunbathing...

"This is one of my favorite pictures on this whole site!  So cute lol!"
Mar 12, 2012
Marley & Zoey Pancakes commented on Henry, Trina and Bryan's photo
Thumbnail

Party Dog

"This is so cute! I love his color."
Mar 12, 2012
Marley & Zoey Pancakes liked Henry, Trina and Bryan's photo
Mar 12, 2012
Marley & Zoey Pancakes commented on Marley & Zoey Pancakes's photo
Thumbnail

I miss when she was this little

"Hmm.... she must have been about 2 months old here!"
Mar 12, 2012

Comment Wall (8 comments)

You need to be a member of MyCorgi.com to add comments!

Join MyCorgi.com

At 10:43am on April 19, 2012, Karen & Bailey said…

hi marley and zoey! ... two great wins for the giants these past two days! woo!

At 7:46am on November 19, 2009, Deanna said…
At 7:59pm on September 29, 2009, Wendt Worth Corgi's said…

At 11:56pm on September 24, 2009, Ein Danger said…
aww i love your profile pic! welcome to the site!
At 9:01pm on September 24, 2009, Geri & Sidney said…
Welcome Marley and Zoey! She's adorable!
At 11:38am on September 24, 2009, Edward and Gemima said…


GreetScraps - -Ning Comments!
At 8:29am on September 24, 2009, Jane Christensen said…
Welcome! Oh what a cutie!
At 8:08am on September 24, 2009, TALLULAH said…
Welcome Marley and Zoey!!
 
 
 

Rescue Store

Stay Connected

 

FDA Recall

Canadian Food Inspection Agency Recall

We support...

Badge

Loading…

© 2018   Created by Sam Tsang.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report a boo boo  |  Terms of Service